Joukkueen tilastot


N2Div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Taipale Viivi 1819173610
Lehtinen Jenna 171311244
Hämäläinen Elina 13138210
Pitkänen Julia 1485134
Lainpelto Jenna 1874112
Pitkänen Tiina 829110
Saarikko Emilia 114590
Laurila Ringa24150
Riikonen Ria 102350
Mörö Helena 173142
Simonen Heta43140
Kuusinen Laura 172249
Teppo Sofia 152132
Salminen Miia11120
Keränen Anne-Mari 90222
Sortava Ellen 40220
Kuisma Minna 30220
Liljenbäck Liisa11010
Paronen Julia 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Taipale Viivi 1919183710
Lehtinen Jenna 191611274
Hämäläinen Elina 15139220
Pitkänen Julia 1695146
Lainpelto Jenna 1984122
Saarikko Emilia 1348120
Pitkänen Tiina 829110
Laurila Ringa24150
Mörö Helena 193252
Riikonen Ria 112350
Teppo Sofia 173142
Simonen Heta43140
Kuusinen Laura 192249
Kuisma Minna 41230
Salminen Miia21230
Keränen Anne-Mari 110222
Sortava Ellen 50220
Liljenbäck Liisa21010
Paronen Julia 70002