Joukkueen tilastot


N2Div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Taipale Viivi1819173610
Lehtinen Jenna171311244
Hämäläinen Elina13138210
Pitkänen Julia1485134
Lainpelto Jenna1874112
Pitkänen Tiina829110
Saarikko Emilia114590
Laurila Ringa24150
Riikonen Ria102350
Mörö Helena173142
Simonen Heta43140
Kuusinen Laura172249
Teppo Sofia152132
Salminen Miia11120
Keränen Anne-Mari90222
Sortava Ellen40220
Kuisma Minna30220
Liljenbäck Liisa11010
Paronen Julia60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Taipale Viivi1919183710
Lehtinen Jenna191611274
Hämäläinen Elina15139220
Pitkänen Julia1695146
Lainpelto Jenna1984122
Saarikko Emilia1348120
Pitkänen Tiina829110
Laurila Ringa24150
Mörö Helena193252
Riikonen Ria112350
Teppo Sofia173142
Simonen Heta43140
Kuusinen Laura192249
Kuisma Minna41230
Salminen Miia21230
Keränen Anne-Mari110222
Sortava Ellen50220
Liljenbäck Liisa21010
Paronen Julia70002