Joukkueen tilastot


D2P-SS-6
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuolle Asseri 10153180
Kopiloff Julius 648120
Räihä Riku 106390
Nurmimaa Emil 106280
Saastamoinen Kimi 105270
Rantala Aleksi 85270
Leppänen Eemeli 84370
Hujo Eero 81340
Santanen Aku 100440
Mikkonen Anton 43030
Saunalammi Niki 101230
Kari-Koskinen Luka 82020
Töyrylä Nooa 80220
Töyrylä Niclas 101010

D2P-SS-YJS-D
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kopiloff Julius 6145190
Vuolle Asseri 679160
Leppänen Eemeli 45050
Rantala Aleksi 53250
Nurmimaa Emil 63144
Hujo Eero 42240
Santanen Aku 61230
Saunalammi Niki 60330
Töyrylä Nooa 60330
Lehtonen Santeri 61120
Kari-Koskinen Luka 51120
Räihä Riku 60220
Töyrylä Niclas 60220
Mikkonen Anton 31010
Saastamoinen Kimi 60110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuolle Asseri 162212340
Kopiloff Julius 121813310
Nurmimaa Emil 1693124
Leppänen Eemeli 1293120
Rantala Aleksi 1384120
Räihä Riku 1665110
Saastamoinen Kimi 165380
Hujo Eero 123580
Santanen Aku 161670
Saunalammi Niki 161560
Töyrylä Nooa 140550
Mikkonen Anton 74040
Kari-Koskinen Luka 133140
Töyrylä Niclas 161230
Lehtonen Santeri 101120