Joukkueen tilastot


M5.div
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruohotie Jari 16911202
Sihvonen Jussi14712192
Majuri Tuomas 12671310
Pasanen Henri 9102122
Oikari Onni 1093120
Ovaskainen Teemu1483116
Raitanen Jukka 1137100
Niskanen Matti 141892
Teppo Paulus 145270
Alin Kaarlo 102574
Töyrylä Aki 134262
Palm Joni124260
Pitkänen Matias84260
Sakala Topi63362
Tähtilaakso Matias164152
Töyrylä Niclas142352
Koskinen Antti100550
Salonen Eric 141128
Kuusterä Petteri 31120

M5.div lisäturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruohotie Jari 21560
Pitkänen Matias22130
Töyrylä Aki 22130
Koskinen Antti22020
Töyrylä Niclas12020
Ovaskainen Teemu21122
Palm Joni21010
Töyrylä Nooa 20110
Oikari Onni 20110
Salonen Eric 20006
Tähtilaakso Matias20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruohotie Jari 181016262
Sihvonen Jussi14712192
Ovaskainen Teemu1694138
Oikari Onni 1294130
Majuri Tuomas 12671310
Pasanen Henri 9102122
Raitanen Jukka 1237100
Töyrylä Aki 156392
Pitkänen Matias106390
Niskanen Matti 141892
Teppo Paulus 165270
Palm Joni145270
Töyrylä Niclas154372
Koskinen Antti122570
Alin Kaarlo 102574
Sakala Topi63362
Tähtilaakso Matias184154
Salonen Eric 1611214
Kuusterä Petteri 51120
Töyrylä Nooa 20110