Joukkueen tilastot


M5.div
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oikari Onni 17177246
Ovaskainen Teemu211672310
Sihvonen Jussi19147212
Majuri Elias151011210
Ruohotie Jari 12117182
Pitkänen Matias1788160
Palm Joni2158134
Majuri Tuomas 10581312
Pasanen Henri 1155104
Alin Kaarlo 1546100
Töyrylä Aki 143582
Niskanen Matti 201780
Mikkonen Sakari 95270
Sillanpää Jonne74048
Sakala Topi162132
Tähtilaakso Matias92020
Koskinen Antti42020
Puoliväli Robert22020
Töyrylä Niclas170220
Palomaa Urho 310116
Salonen Eric 1200034
Hulkkonen Juha 90004
Kuusterä Petteri 80002

M5.div karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Majuri Tuomas 22020
Majuri Elias22020
Ovaskainen Teemu31122
Oikari Onni 31120
Tähtilaakso Matias31120
Pasanen Henri 31012
Mikkonen Sakari 30110
Koskinen Antti30112
Sihvonen Jussi20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oikari Onni 20188266
Ovaskainen Teemu241782512
Majuri Elias171211230
Sihvonen Jussi21148222
Ruohotie Jari 12117182
Pitkänen Matias1888160
Majuri Tuomas 12781512
Palm Joni2458134
Pasanen Henri 1465116
Alin Kaarlo 1546100
Mikkonen Sakari 125380
Töyrylä Aki 173582
Niskanen Matti 221780
Sillanpää Jonne74048
Tähtilaakso Matias123140
Sakala Topi162132
Koskinen Antti72132
Puoliväli Robert22020
Töyrylä Niclas200220
Palomaa Urho 510116
Salonen Eric 1200034
Hulkkonen Juha 110004
Kuusterä Petteri 100002