Joukkueen tilastot


M4.div karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Leppänen Aku24040
Majuri Elias32242
Mikkonen Sakari 32130
Heikkilä Lauri31230
Alin Kaarlo 32020
Sillanpää Jonne30220
Raitanen Mikko30220
Majuri Tuomas 20222
Sippola Henri31010
Tähtilaakso Matias31010
Palomaa Urho 21010
Heikkilä Toni10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Palomaa Urho 22116174
Majuri Elias1998178
Heikkilä Toni20411152
Mikkonen Daniel13410140
Heikkilä Lauri1785132
Leppänen Aku1284122
Alin Kaarlo 1792118
Teppo Paulus 1874116
Sillanpää Jonne175498
Oikari Taneli 111670
Tähtilaakso Matias173366
Ahola Miika 163362
Mikkonen Sakari 133364
Majuri Tuomas 123368
Koskinen Antti213252
Sippola Henri82134
Raitanen Mikko50220
Sandren Lauri21010
Pietilä Jesse110002
Helmelä Jesse90002