Joukkueen tilastot


M4D SS-13
PelaajaOMSPJ
Leppänen Teemu 22460
Aalto Teemu23140
Lehtomäki Henri22240
Peltonen Pyry 22020
Lehtonen Jarno 11120
Lehtoranta Johan-Felix 20220
Vaha Tuomas 21010
Ojanen Juho 21010
Raitanen Jukka 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Leppänen Teemu 157243114
Peltonen Pyry 16255302
Vuorinen Tapio 14107172
Hämäläinen Jani 1495142
Aalto Teemu12103134
Lehtomäki Henri1067130
Lehtonen Jarno 564102
Lehtoranta Johan-Felix 1355100
Laine Niklas 165386
Hämäläinen Tomi 163580
Vaha Tuomas 163470
Raitanen Jukka 163470
Töyrylä Aki 91670
Salmela Toni 152356
Hallamaa Eetu 103030
Ojanen Juho 142132
Kannisto Kasperi 100332
Salmela Jere21120
Eloranta Henri81016
Tuominen Kari 30110