Joukkueen tilastot


M4D-13B SS
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtomäki Henri101011212
Leppänen Teemu 10119204
Jaurto Lauri897160
Sihvonen Jussi878150
Hämäläinen Tomi 1065110
Ruohotie Jari1064104
Sinisilta Jerry73584
Salonen Leevi86172
Oikari Taneli85270
Töyrylä Aki 83250
Hämäläinen Jani 101456
Ojanen Juho 101452
Raitanen Jukka 101122
Salmela Toni 511214
Vilenius Patrick60110
Salonen Eric 30002
Hietala Juha20002

M4D-NK SS
PelaajaOMSPJ

M4D-13A/B YJS
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtomäki Henri101114252
Leppänen Teemu 10711180
Sihvonen Jussi7134174
Hämäläinen Tomi 1028104
Salonen Leevi97182
Jaurto Lauri86282
Hämäläinen Jani 102244
Ruohotie Jari82240
Raitanen Jukka 101342
Töyrylä Aki 60332
Ojanen Juho 71124
Sinisilta Jerry81012
Oikari Taneli41014
Salmela Toni 100110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtomäki Henri212125464
Leppänen Teemu 211820384
Sihvonen Jussi162012324
Jaurto Lauri16159242
Hämäläinen Tomi 21813214
Salonen Leevi18132154
Ruohotie Jari1986144
Sinisilta Jerry164596
Hämäläinen Jani 2136910
Oikari Taneli136284
Töyrylä Aki 153582
Ojanen Juho 182576
Raitanen Jukka 202464
Salmela Toni 1612314
Vilenius Patrick90110
Salonen Eric 50002
Hietala Juha20002